Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Links
Visit Website
Clearview Canucks
Visit Website
Collingwood Blackhawks
Visit Website
Elmvale Coyotes
Visit Website
Essa Eagles
Visit Website
Georgian Shores Lightning
Visit Website
Honeywood Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Midland Cenntenials
Visit Website
Oro Thunder
Visit Website
Owen Sound Jr Attack
Visit Website
Penetang Flames
Visit Website
Shelburne Wolves
Visit Website
South Grey Spartans
Visit Website
Wasaga Stars
×
Latest
Scores
Details
U18
South Muskoka Bears D
4
Elmvale Coyotes D
2
Mon Mar 18
7:40p
Details
U13
Shelburne Wolves
3
Penetang Flames
1
Mon Mar 18
7:40p
Details
U13
Georgian Shores Lightning
7
South Muskoka Bears D
3
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
Watch
U15
South Muskoka Bears D
0
Collingwood Jr. Blues C
5
Sun Mar 17
5:50p
Details
U18
Essa Eagles
0
Clearview Canucks
3
Sun Mar 17
5:00p
Details
U15
Huntsville Otters B
4
Parry Sound Shamrocks
3
Sun Mar 17
3:00p
Details
U18
Wasaga Beach Stars
1
Clearview Canucks
3
Fri Mar 08
8:30p
Details
U15
Huntsville Otters B
5
South Muskoka Bears B
2
Fri Mar 08
8:00p
Details
U11
Muskoka Rock
1
Oro Thunder D
8
Fri Mar 08
7:30p
Details
U13
Essa Eagles
0
Shelburne Wolves
3
Fri Mar 08
7:00p
Details
U13
Parry Sound Shamrocks
2
Georgian Shores Lightning
4
Thu Mar 07
8:15p
Details
U15
Penetang Flames
4
Shelburne Wolves
7
Thu Mar 07
8:10p
Details
U18
Parry Sound Shamrocks B
4
South Muskoka Bears B
3
Thu Mar 07
8:00p
Details
U18
Penetang Flames
0
Essa Eagles
6
Thu Mar 07
7:00p
Details
U11
Elmvale Coyotes B
0
Georgian Shores Lightning
3
Thu Mar 07
7:00p
Details
U11
South Muskoka Bears D
1
South Grey Spartans
5
Thu Mar 07
7:00p
Details
U11
Clearview Canucks
1
Almaguin Ice Devils
4
Thu Mar 07
7:00p
Details
U11
Oro Thunder B
5
Penetang Flames
4
Thu Mar 07
6:50p
Details
U13
Midland Centennials D
1
South Muskoka Bears D
2
Thu Mar 07
6:30p
Details
Watch
U15
Georgian Shores Lightning
2
Collingwood Jr. Blues C
3
Wed Mar 06
8:10p
Divisions
Organization Menu
Independent Safe Sport Complaint Process
Home
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Calendar
Executive & Assoc Reps
Policy and Procedures/Constitution
Links
Playoff Policies
League Champions
Divisions
U11
U13
U15
U18
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
2024 U14 OHL Cup presented by Dairy Farmers of Ontario Details
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 18, 2024)
16 of the top U14 AAA teams to compete in event
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
RECAP: Jr. Colts, Waxers win #RedHats at OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 17, 2024)
U16 and U18 AAA winners crowned in Brampton
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Coach of the Month
Submitted
By The Coaches Site on Mar 14, 2024)
Coach of the Month presented by The Coaches Site
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
March's Teams of the Month Are...
Submitted
By CoachThem on Mar 13, 2024)
Three teams selected every month of the season
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Building a Positive Team Culture During Qualifiers
Submitted
By Egg Farmers of Ontario on Mar 13, 2024)
Establishing the goals, values and attitudes for your team
Read More
News Archive
Upcoming Games
U15
Mar
19
Tue
Parry Sound Shamrocks
6:30 PM
@ Huntsville Otters B
R5U15T1Champ2
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U13
Mar
19
Tue
Clearview Canucks
6:30 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
R5U13T1Champ2
Elmvale
U11
Mar
19
Tue
South Grey Spartans
7:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder D
R5U11T3Champ
Oro
U13
Mar
19
Tue
Penetang Flames
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
R5U13T2Champ2
Shelburne CDRC
U11
Mar
19
Tue
Oro Thunder B
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
R5U11T1Champ
Thornbury
U15
Mar
19
Tue
South Grey Spartans
8:15 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
R5U15T2Champ1
Shelburne CDRC
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
7 events
Wed
6 events
Thu
3 events
Fri
8 events
Sat
0 events
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Huntsville Otters B
R5U15T1Champ2
CSC (Jack Bionda)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Clearview Canucks
@ Elmvale Coyotes
R5U13T1Champ2
Elmvale
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
South Grey Spartans
@ Oro Thunder D
R5U11T3Champ
Oro
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Penetang Flames
@ Shelburne Wolves
R5U13T2Champ2
Shelburne CDRC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Oro Thunder B
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
R5U11T1Champ
Thornbury
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
South Grey Spartans
@ Shelburne Wolves
R5U15T2Champ1
Shelburne CDRC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Parry Sound Shamrocks B
@ Elmvale Coyotes B
R5U18T1Champ1
Elmvale
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Clearview Canucks
@ Essa Eagles
R5U18T2Champ2
Angus Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Huntsville Otters B
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
R5U15T1Champ3
BOCC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Clearview Canucks
R5U13T1Champ1
Creemore
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Shelburne Wolves
@ South Grey Spartans
R5U15T2Champ2
Flesherton
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Elmvale Coyotes D
@ South Muskoka Bears D
R5U18T3Champ2
Bracebridge
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Elmvale Coyotes B
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks B
R5U18T1Champ2
BOCC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Shelburne Wolves
@ Penetang Flames
R5U13T2Champ3
Penetang
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Collingwood Jr. Blues C
@ South Muskoka Bears D
R5U15T3Champ2
Bracebridge
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
R5U13T3Champ2
Thornbury
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Clearview Canucks
R5U13T1Champ3
Creemore
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Elmvale Coyotes D
R5U18T3Champ3
Elmvale
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
R5U11T2Champ
Wasaga
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues C
R5U15T3Champ3
Central
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ South Muskoka Bears D
R5U13T3Champ3
Gravenhurst
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Essa Eagles
@ Clearview Canucks
R5U18T2Champ3
Stayner
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Parry Sound Shamrocks B
@ Elmvale Coyotes B
R5U18T1Champ3
Elmvale
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
South Grey Spartans
@ Shelburne Wolves
R5U15T2Champ3
Shelburne CDRC
No events for Sat, Mar 23, 2024
Our Sponsors
GameSheet Inc
Quick Links
2OMHA
3OHF
4Hockey Canada