Schedule & Results (Georgian Bay Minor Hockey League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
Organization Menu
Independent Safe Sport Complaint Process
Home
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Calendar
Executive & Assoc Reps
Policy and Procedures/Constitution
Links
League Champions
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1011 Games
Filter By Association
All Associations
1011 games
All Associations
1011 games
Almaguin Ice Devils
54 games
Clearview
113 games
Collingwood Blues
30 games
Elmvale Coyotes
199 games
Essa Eagles
110 games
Georgian Shores Lightning
86 games
Huntsville Otters
217 games
Midland Centennials
158 games
Muskoka Rock
27 games
Orillia Terriers
54 games
Oro Thunder
136 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
27 games
Parry Sound Shamrocks
140 games
Penetang Flames
112 games
Shelburne Wolves
140 games
South Grey Spartans
112 games
South Muskoka Bears
226 games
Wasaga Beach Stars
81 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1011 games
All Venues
1011 games
Angus Rec
55 games
Bala
1 game
Bayshore
8 games
Baysville
2 games
BOCC
64 games
Bracebridge
54 games
Burks Falls
15 games
Central
9 games
Creemore
29 games
CSC (Don Lough)
63 games
CSC (Jack Bionda)
44 games
Dundalk
38 games
Eddie Bush
7 games
Elmvale
99 games
Flesherton
17 games
Gravenhurst
58 games
Humphrey
7 games
JMRRC (1 - West)
3 games
JMRRC (2 - East)
2 games
Meaford
14 games
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
71 games
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
7 games
Oro
68 games
Penetang
57 games
Port Carling
11 games
Shelburne CDRC
71 games
South River
7 games
SSJ Arena
5 games
Stayner
29 games
Thornbury
29 games
Wasaga
41 games
West Orillia (Blue)
18 games
West Orillia (Green)
8 games
×
View Cancellations
×
Region 5 2023-2024
Current Season
Region 5 2023-2024
Other Seasons
GBMHL
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
R5HL
2022-2023
×
Oct 2023
153 games
Nov 2023
189 games
Dec 2023
113 games
Jan 2024
221 games
Feb 2024
221 games
Mar 2024
114 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Oro Thunder B
@ Essa Eagles
U11T1RRPlay05
Angus Rec
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Clearview Canucks
U11T2RRPlay05
Creemore
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Elmvale Coyotes D
@ South Muskoka Bears D
U11T3RRPlay19
Bracebridge
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Essa Eagles
U15T2RRPlay05
Angus Rec
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Clearview Canucks
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
U15T1RRPlay13
BOCC
5-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Midland Centennials B
U11T1RRPlay16
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
U13T3RRPlay01
South River
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Midland Centennials B
@ Clearview Canucks
U13T1RRPlay02
Creemore
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ South Muskoka Bears D
U15T3RRPlay16
Bracebridge
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Orillia Terriers C
@ Elmvale Coyotes D
U15T3RRPlay05
Elmvale
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Huntsville Otters D
@ South Muskoka Bears D
U18T3RRPlay28
Gravenhurst
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Penetang Flames
@ Essa Eagles
U18T2RRPlay05
Angus Rec
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:20 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Oro Thunder
@ Midland Centennials
U15T1RRPlay08
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Elmvale Coyotes B
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks B
U18T1RRPlay14
BOCC
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
South Grey Spartans
@ Elmvale Coyotes D
U18T3RRPlay02
Elmvale
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
South Muskoka Bears B
@ Shelburne Wolves C
U18T1RRPlay16
Shelburne CDRC
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Penetang Flames
@ Essa Eagles
U11T1RRPlay07
Angus Rec
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Oro Thunder D
U11T3RRPlay15
Oro
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Shelburne Wolves
@ Essa Eagles
U13T2RRPlay01
Angus Rec
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Penetang Flames
@ South Grey Spartans
U13T2RRPlay11
Flesherton
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Clearview Canucks
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
U11T2RRPlay08
BOCC
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:20 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Midland Centennials D
U13T3RRPlay12
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Midland Centennials D
@ Huntsville Otters D
U11T3RRPlay06
CSC (Don Lough)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Huntsville Otters B
@ Oro Thunder
U15T1RRPlay12
Oro
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Elmvale Coyotes
@ South Muskoka Bears B
U13T1RRPlay18
Gravenhurst
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:20 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Oro Thunder B
@ Huntsville Otters B
U13T1RRPlay07
CSC (Don Lough)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:50 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Midland Centennials
U15T1RRPlay09
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Huntsville Otters D
U13T3RRPlay07
CSC (Don Lough)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:25 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Clearview Canucks
@ Penetang Flames
U18T2RRPlay08
Penetang
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Elmvale Coyotes B
U11T1RRPlay03
Elmvale
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Midland Centennials B
@ Huntsville Otters B
U11T1RRPlay11
CSC (Jack Bionda)
6-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Midland Centennials
@ Huntsville Otters B
U18T1RRPlay06
CSC (Don Lough)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:10 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks D
U18T3RRPlay13
BOCC
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
@ Shelburne Wolves D
U18T3RRPlay18
Shelburne CDRC
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Penetang Flames
@ Elmvale Coyotes B
U15T2RRPlay03
Elmvale
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Shelburne Wolves
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
U15T2RRPlay17
Wasaga
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Orillia Terriers C
@ Elmvale Coyotes D
U18T3RRPlay01
Elmvale
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:10 AM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Huntsville Otters D
@ Oro Thunder D
U11T3RRPlay13
Oro
3-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:40 AM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Shelburne Wolves
@ Huntsville Otters B
U11T1RRPlay12
CSC (Don Lough)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:50 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Penetang Flames
@ Oro Thunder B
U11T1RRPlay18
Oro
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
U11T2RRPlay13
Wasaga
4-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Elmvale Coyotes D
@ South Grey Spartans
U11T3RRPlay16
Dundalk
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ South Muskoka Bears B
U11T2RRPlay11
Gravenhurst
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
U13T3RRPlay06
Thornbury
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Midland Centennials D
@ Muskoka Rock
U11T3RRPlay11
Bala
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:15 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Midland Centennials
@ South Muskoka Bears B
U15T1RRPlay18
Gravenhurst
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Shelburne Wolves
@ Essa Eagles
U15T2RRPlay06
Angus Rec
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:50 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
South Grey Spartans
@ Penetang Flames
U13T2RRPlay05
Penetang
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:20 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Clearview Canucks
@ Oro Thunder B
U13T1RRPlay14
Oro
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Parry Sound Shamrocks D
@ South Grey Spartans
U18T3RRPlay24
Dundalk
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Clearview Canucks
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
U18T2RRPlay11
Wasaga
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:55 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Clearview Canucks
@ Huntsville Otters B
U15T1RRPlay04
CSC (Jack Bionda)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Collingwood Jr. Blues C
@ Huntsville Otters D
U15T3RRPlay12
CSC (Don Lough)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Huntsville Otters B
@ Elmvale Coyotes
U13T1RRPlay06
Elmvale
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Elmvale Coyotes D
@ South Muskoka Bears D
U18T3RRPlay26
Gravenhurst
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
South Grey Spartans
@ Penetang Flames
U15T2RRPlay08
Penetang
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:35 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Shelburne Wolves D
@ Huntsville Otters D
U18T3RRPlay05
CSC (Don Lough)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:10 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
South Muskoka Bears B
@ Oro Thunder B
U18T1RRPlay12
Oro
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Midland Centennials
@ Huntsville Otters B
U15T1RRPlay05
CSC (Jack Bionda)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Huntsville Otters D
@ Elmvale Coyotes D
U18T3SF1
Elmvale
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Shelburne Wolves C
@ Oro Thunder B
U18T1RRPlay11
Oro
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:50 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
South Grey Spartans
@ Penetang Flames
U13T2SF1
Penetang
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Elmvale Coyotes D
@ South Muskoka Bears D
U15T3SF2
Bracebridge
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Oro Thunder
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
U15T1SF1
Humphrey
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Elmvale Coyotes B
@ Huntsville Otters B
U18T1SF2
CSC (Don Lough)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
South Muskoka Bears B
@ Elmvale Coyotes
U13T1SF2
Elmvale
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:10 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
South Muskoka Bears B
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
U11T2SF1
Wasaga
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Huntsville Otters B
@ Clearview Canucks
U13T1SF1
Creemore
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
South Grey Spartans
@ Elmvale Coyotes B
U15T2SF1
Elmvale
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Orillia Terriers C
@ South Muskoka Bears D
U18T3SF2
Bracebridge
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:10 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues C
U15T3SF1
Central
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Midland Centennials D
@ South Muskoka Bears D
U13T3SF1
Bracebridge
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:50 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Oro Thunder B
@ Penetang Flames
U11T1SF1
Penetang
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Penetang Flames
@ Essa Eagles
U18T2SF2
Angus Rec
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Clearview Canucks
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
U11T2SF2
Burks Falls
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
South Muskoka Bears D
@ South Grey Spartans
U11T3SF2
Flesherton
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Elmvale Coyotes B
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
U11T1SF2
Thornbury
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Parry Sound Shamrocks B
@ South Muskoka Bears B
U18T1SF1
Bracebridge
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:10 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Penetang Flames
@ Shelburne Wolves
U15T2SF2
Shelburne CDRC
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:15 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
U13T3SF2
Thornbury
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Essa Eagles
@ Shelburne Wolves
U13T2SF2
Shelburne CDRC
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Muskoka Rock
@ Oro Thunder D
U11T3SF1
Oro
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Huntsville Otters B
@ South Muskoka Bears B
U15T1SF2
Gravenhurst
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Clearview Canucks
U18T2SF1
Stayner
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Huntsville Otters B
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
R5U15T1Champ1
BOCC
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Essa Eagles
@ Clearview Canucks
R5U18T2Champ1
Stayner
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:50 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues C
R5U15T3Champ1
Eddie Bush
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ South Muskoka Bears D
R5U13T3Champ1
Bracebridge
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Elmvale Coyotes D
R5U18T3Champ1
Elmvale
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Shelburne Wolves
@ Penetang Flames
R5U13T2Champ1
Penetang
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Huntsville Otters B
R5U15T1Champ2
CSC (Jack Bionda)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Clearview Canucks
@ Elmvale Coyotes
R5U13T1Champ2
Elmvale
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
South Grey Spartans
@ Oro Thunder D
R5U11T3Champ
Oro
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Oro Thunder B
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
R5U11T1Champ
Thornbury
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:10 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Penetang Flames
@ Shelburne Wolves
R5U13T2Champ2
Shelburne CDRC
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:25 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
South Grey Spartans
@ Shelburne Wolves
R5U15T2Champ1
Shelburne CDRC
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Parry Sound Shamrocks B
@ Elmvale Coyotes B
R5U18T1Champ1
Elmvale
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Clearview Canucks
@ Essa Eagles
R5U18T2Champ2
Angus Rec
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Huntsville Otters B
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
R5U15T1Champ3
BOCC
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Clearview Canucks
R5U13T1Champ1
Creemore
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Shelburne Wolves
@ South Grey Spartans
R5U15T2Champ2
Flesherton
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Elmvale Coyotes D
@ South Muskoka Bears D
R5U18T3Champ2
Bracebridge
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Elmvale Coyotes B
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks B
R5U18T1Champ2
BOCC
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:40 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Shelburne Wolves
@ Penetang Flames
R5U13T2Champ3
Penetang
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
Collingwood Jr. Blues C
@ South Muskoka Bears D
R5U15T3Champ2
Bracebridge
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
R5U13T3Champ2
Thornbury
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Clearview Canucks
R5U13T1Champ3
Creemore
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Elmvale Coyotes D
R5U18T3Champ3
Elmvale
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:20 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U11
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
R5U11T2Champ
Wasaga
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
Cancelled
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
South Muskoka Bears D
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues C
R5U15T3Champ3
Central
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U13
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ South Muskoka Bears D
R5U13T3Champ3
Gravenhurst
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Essa Eagles
@ Clearview Canucks
R5U18T2Champ3
Stayner
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:40 PM
Cancelled
Region 5 Playoffs
U18
Parry Sound Shamrocks B
@ Elmvale Coyotes B
R5U18T1Champ3
Elmvale
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:00 PM
Cancelled
Region 5 Playoffs
U15
South Grey Spartans
@ Shelburne Wolves
R5U15T2Champ3
Shelburne CDRC